MediaWiki:Registry/Namespaces: Difference between revisions

From XMission Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mfrazier (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Mfrazier (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
! Identifier
! Identifier
|-
|-
| {{#mns:1000|Dialup|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_1}}
| {{#mns:1000|About|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_1}}
|-
|-
| {{#mns:1001|DSL|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_2}}
| {{#mns:1001|Community_Relations|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_2}}
|-
|-
| {{#mns:1002|UTOPIA|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_3}}
| {{#mns:1002|Dialup|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_13}}
|-
|-
| {{#mns:1003|XMission_Email|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_4}}
| {{#mns:1004|Dialup_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_4}}
|-
|-
| {{#mns:1004|Email_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_5}}
| {{#mns:1004|DSL|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_5}}
|-
|-
| {{#mns:1005|Dialup_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_6}}
| {{#mns:1005|DSL_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_6}}
|-
|-
| {{#mns:1006|DSL_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_7}}
| {{#mns:1006|FTP|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_7}}
|-
|-
| {{#mns:1007|UTOPIA_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_8}}
| {{#mns:1007|Hosted_Email|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_8}}
|-
|-
| {{#mns:1008|Hosting_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_9}}
| {{#mns:1008|Hosted_Email_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_9}}
|-
|-
| {{#mns:1009|IDSN_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_10}}
| {{#mns:1009|Hosting|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_10}}
|-
|-
|{{#mns:1010|About|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_11}}
|{{#mns:1010|Hosting_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_11}}
|-
|-
|{{#mns:1011|Hosted_Email|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_12}}
|{{#mns:1011|ISDN_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_12}}
|-
|-
|{{#mns:1012|Security|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_13}}
|{{#mns:1012|Media_Releases|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_13}}
|-
|-
|{{#mns:1013|Quick_Setup|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_14}}
|{{#mns:1013|Quick_Setup|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_14}}
Line 37: Line 37:
|{{#mns:1014|Media_Releases|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_15}}
|{{#mns:1014|Media_Releases|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_15}}
|-
|-
|{{#mns:1015|Email|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_16}}
|{{#mns:1015|Quick_Setup|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_16}}
|-
|-
|{{#mns:1016|FTP|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_17}}
|{{#mns:1016|Security|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_17}}
|-
|{{#mns:1017|UTOPIA|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_18}}
|-
|{{#mns:1018|UTOPIA_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_19}}
|-
|{{#mns:1019|XMission_Email|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_20}}
|-
|{{#mns:1020|XMission_Email_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_21}}
|-
|{{#mns:1021|Email_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_22}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:12, 13 March 2008

Index Name Identifier
About|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_1}}
Community_Relations|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_2}}
Dialup|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_13}}
Dialup_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_4}}
DSL|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_5}}
DSL_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_6}}
FTP|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_7}}
Hosted_Email|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_8}}
Hosted_Email_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_9}}
Hosting|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_10}}
Hosting_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_11}}
ISDN_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_12}}
Media_Releases|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_13}}
Quick_Setup|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_14}}
Media_Releases|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_15}}
Quick_Setup|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_16}}
Security|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_17}}
UTOPIA|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_18}}
UTOPIA_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_19}}
XMission_Email|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_20}}
XMission_Email_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_21}}
Email_Archives|NS_NAMESPACE_IDENTIFIER_22}}